DE0A03AE62BC80BB2199AB3B874F9F30

1m (3ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Item# FC-FC APC
$4.50

GenericClassGroupTypeManufacturerLOT
PATCHCORDFiber ProductsPatch Cords- JumpersSC TypeSCHULTZ CMMUNICATIONS
There is a $3 packaging charge on ALL orders. In stock orders ship same day all others ship in 3-7 days. Our WarrantyThank you for visiting us.